Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EDEN WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8YZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.1%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8YZ
← Back to All Properties