Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KEER AVENUE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+83.7%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+148.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 7NS
← Back to All Properties