Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST PAULS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+6.0%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+274.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2LU
← Back to All Properties