Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MOUNTAIN ASH, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,000
+58.0%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+41.9%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+94.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+27.8%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7JD
← Back to All Properties