Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GREENFIELDS, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+6.6%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5HB
← Back to All Properties