Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AMIS AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+78.1%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+28.6%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3ET
← Back to All Properties