Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OCKBROOK COURT, WILLIAMSON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+41.4%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+68.0%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
-13.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3EP
← Back to All Properties