Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE BRINDLES, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+81.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+61.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+84.3%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1AE
← Back to All Properties