12, WINCHCOMBE MEADOWS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 6GA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,500+0.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000+2.0%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000+20.4%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+32.2%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Terraced
+£69,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,650
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1