113, LIME TREE PLACE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+36.4%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+52.8%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1