THE STABLE BARN, PARADISE FARM, SILL BRIDGE LANE, READING, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

RG10 0NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,900,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,900,000+11.8%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,700,000
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
Sale #1