Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+9.8%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,500
-6.4%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+73.9%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+17.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+1.1%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties