Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 39, ST DAVIDS ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+129.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 12 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2BL
← Back to All Properties