Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GRAFTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
-0.6%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+98.9%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LT
← Back to All Properties