FLAT 1B, 7, MOAT CROFT ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+156.9%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+60.2%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 7 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1