Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 29, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+16.0%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+58.0%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+45.9%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties