Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SURBITON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+211.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4AX
← Back to All Properties