31 - 33, WARREN TERRACE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£484,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£251,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£484,000+108.2%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+50.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1