Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GLADSTONE STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+52.7%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1HP
← Back to All Properties