58, PITVILLE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 7JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+10.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+77.9%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1