Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OSPREY GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+61.1%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+32.4%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+81.4%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9QQ
← Back to All Properties