Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,995
+16.6%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4BH
← Back to All Properties