Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138A, KING STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8PJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+84.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,000
-30.1%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+31.4%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+30.3%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+38.9%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8PJ
← Back to All Properties