Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+8.7%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+36.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-4.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+8.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties