14, HILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 8TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+190.7%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+16.2%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1