Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARKHILL ROAD, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+78.7%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+74.5%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0NB
← Back to All Properties