Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, PARKSIDE COURT, KINGS ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-0.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+63.3%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5RP
← Back to All Properties