9, DUNVAN CLOSE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 2EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+150.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+16.8%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1