Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, THE CEDARS, 50, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+28.7%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties