Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BAILEY HOUSE, RUSTAT AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£24,651 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-9.5%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,651 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,651
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PG
← Back to All Properties