31, WILBY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.3%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+230.3%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+32.9%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1