21, RYLANCE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+2.9%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+71.0%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Detached
+£70,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,400
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1