Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+77.0%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1WA
← Back to All Properties