Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RANALDSWAY, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+89.7%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+5.6%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+5.7%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1TS
← Back to All Properties