81, GRANARY WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1LA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+34.8%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£230,000+39.4%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000-5.7%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+26.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+61.0%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+34.4%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1