Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LIMEHURST, 5, MANCHESTER ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+17.2%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+12.9%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6SE
← Back to All Properties