36, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 1SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,000+26.1%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+114.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+3.3%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1