4, RUSHMERE WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+105.4%
Sold on 17 January 2017
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500+38.8%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+2.7%
Sold on 24 February 1999
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1