Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SPRING HILL ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
-3.1%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+132.1%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EX
← Back to All Properties