Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELGOL CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,250
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,250
+34.8%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+80.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+315.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,754 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,196
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UP
← Back to All Properties