Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRANDSLAND, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,000
+46.1%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+20.7%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7PA
← Back to All Properties