Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, NESS ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+73.4%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 20 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9ES
← Back to All Properties