46, MARINA DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.0%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,000+183.0%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+50.4%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1