Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BURNSIDE CLOSE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+17.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+129.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EL
← Back to All Properties