Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
355, MANCHESTER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+44.9%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000
+32.1%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
-23.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+30.9%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+68.8%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7NL
← Back to All Properties