9, CROFT STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£89,500+179.7%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+3.2%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1