5, ARTHUR CLOSE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+1.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+42.9%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950+116.4%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1