Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ABBOTSBURY COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+83.5%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+77.5%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PT
← Back to All Properties