APARTMENT 41, ATKINSON COURT, 118 - 124, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£52,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,000-27.9%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1