Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, HOLMEBURY HOUSE, HOLMESDALE GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-0.6%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+141.1%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 23 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LS
← Back to All Properties